tournament results

FEBRUARY 2018

MENS BOWHUNTER

1st Scott Gordon 284

2nd Paul Arredondo 275

3rd James Neutze 271

 

MENS UNLIMITED

1st Nelson Fluitt 293

2nd Bob Harris 286

3rd Christian Bondoc 284

 

MENS TRADITIONAL

1st Kenneth Woodrum 293

2nd Thorin Stavinoha 275

3rd Phil Johnston 261

 

MENS RANGE FINDER

1st James Ball 336

2nd Wesley Coolsey 326

3rd Enrique Crecer 310

SENIORS

1st Don Allen 250

2nd Donald Rasmosson 239

 

WOMENS COMPOUND

1st Sonja Neutze 266

2nd Sharon Fluitt 253

 

WOMENS TRADITIONAL

1st Kris Johnston 259

2nd Marike Stevens 215

 

WOMENS RANGE FINDER

1st Grace Schnell 287

 

BOYS YOUTH

1st Jacob Land 306

GIRLS YOUTH

1st Harley Woodrum 318

2nd Kierstin Wegner 162

 

CUB GIRLS

0

 

CUB BOYS

1st Brandon Sorola 235

 

MINI CUBS

1st Adlin Schnell 186

 

April 2018

BOWHUNTER

1st Briar Schmidtzinsky 276

2nd James Neutze 265

3rd Kyle 264

MENS UNLIMITED

1st Blake Caulkins 284

MENS RANGE FINDER

1st Dylan Burg 312

2nd Lance Langehennig 309

3rd Keith Molt 304

MENS TRADITIONAL

1st Nelson Fluitt 233

MENS OPEN

1st Taylor Koerth 282

2nd Brad Sivells 278

3rd Wade Theis 271

SENIORS

1st Roger 243

2nd James Newman 229

WOMENS COMPOUND

1st Kelly Land 219

WOMENS RANGEFINDER

1ST Mary Solcum 290

BOYS YOUTH

1ST Brenden Sorola 243

CUB BOYS

1st Maverick 298

2ndDylan Super 277

3rd Coler 256

GIRLS YOUTH

0

CUB GIRLS

1st Joy Grubbs 298

MINI CUBS

0

MAY 2018

 MENS BOWHUNTER

1st Robbie 290

2nd James Neutze 283

MENS UNLIMITED

1st Mark Barrett 303

MENS RANGE FINDER

1st Bryce 314

2nd Ben Cantu 296

MENS OPEN

1st Dee McKlentock 332

2nd Taylor Kaerth 317

MENS SENIOR

1st Keith Weinheimer 264

MENS TRADITIONAL

1st Darrell Knox 247

2nd Sam Tate 215

3rd Jose Barrientes 175

WOMEN RANGE FINDER

1st Jamie 287

WOMENS COMPOUND

1st Sarah Klaehn 315

CUB GIRLS

1st McKenna  McKlentock 305

CUB BOYS

1st Casey Vincent 224

June 2018

MENS BOWHUNTER

1st James Neutze 305

2nd Eric Durst 276

3rd Michael Talley 266

MENS UNLIMITED

1st Mark Barrett 284

MENS RANGEFINDER

1st Ben Cantu 302

2nd Lance Langehennig 298

3rd Jon Thrall 286

MENS OPEN

1st Taylor Koerth 313

2nd Wade Theis 302

MENS SENIORS

1st John Gooode 312

MENS TRADITIONAL

1st Wayne Wartin 242

2nd Darrell Knox 239

3rd Ronnie Ladewig 224

WOMENS COMPOUND

1st  Sonja Neutze 276

WOMENS RANGEFINDER

1st Courtney Eberls 283

YOUTH BOYS

1st Isaiah Cantu 286

YOUTH GIRLS

1st Savannah Potucek 278

CUBS BOYS

1st Trey Shadle 322

CUB GIRLS

1st McKenna McClintok 281

Mini Cubs

1st William Potucek 193

 

 


by