tournament results

FEBRUARY 2017

MENS BOWHUNTER

Cullen Moeller 277

Jacob Barnett 263

Terry Sifford 255

MENS UNLIMITED

Howard Berger 304

Thomas Preece 297

Brad Sivells 287

MENS TRADITIONAL

Phil Johnston 258

MENS RANGE FINDER

Jimmy Cantu 320

Gary Solola 314

Freddy Cantu 303

SENIORS

John Goode 284

WOMENS COMPOUND

Kelly Land 255

WOMENS TRADITIONAL

Kris Johnston256

WOMENS RANGE FINDER

Paige Harrison 234

BOYS YOUTH

Briar Schmidtzinsky 302

Brenden Sorola 284

Jacob Land 281

GIRLS YOUTH

Kelsie Sifford 247

CUB GIRLS

Ridley Strackbein 242

CUB BOYS

Cade Moeller 326

MINI CUBS

Levi Harrison 155

Mason Burg 72

 

March  2017

Bowhunter

1st Terry Sifford 290

2nd Cullen Mueller 273

3rd Eric Durst 268

Mens Unlimited

1st Mark Barret 313

2nd Brad Sivells 296

3rd Dustin Cox 290

Mens Range Finder

1st Gary Sorola 336

2nd Daniel Zintgraff 325

3rd Jonathan Stein 322

Mens Open

1st Taylor Koerth 308

2nd Wade Theis 298

3rd Oscar Jimenez 257

Seniors

1st Mike Rust 273

2nd Joe Gomez 264

Women’s Compound

1st Macie Lindig 130

Women’s Range Finder

1st Paige Harrison 240

Women’s Traditional

1st Corey Sullivan 128

Boy’s Youth

1st Gary Sorola Jr. 244

2nd Reagan Worley 238

3rd Brenden Sorola 206

Cub Boy’s

1st Cade Moeller 304

2nd Ryan Langhennig 302

3rd Cody Surber 288

Girl’s Youth

1st Kelsie Sifford 191

2nd Kellie Speer 186

3rd Savannah Potucek 180

Cub Girl’s

1st Lacie Carter 187

Mini Cub’s

1st Coy Mueller 210

2nd Levi Harrison 161

3rd Joey Perez 95

April 2017

BOWHUNTER

James Neutze 284

Eric Durst 277

Dustin Reed 265

MENS UNLIMITED

Blake Caulkins 302

Mark Barrett 290

Brad Sivells 289

MENS RANGE FINDER

Daniel Zintgraff 348

Kris Juver 312

Jimmy Cantu 306

MENS TRADITIONAL

Bed Knox 204

Justin Bridges 183

Zach Barrientos 160

SENIORS

Mike Crosslet 247

Mike Rust 245

WOMENS COMPOUND

Jody Geistweidt 255

BOYS YOUTH

John M. 307

Reagan Worley 294

Jacob Land 279

CUB BOYS

Cade Moelller 302

Holt Geistweidt 265

GIRLS YOUTH

Savannah Potucek 107

CUB GIRLS

Clara Stehling 165

MINI CUBS

Levi Harrison 260

Coy Moeller 195

Tucker Geistweidt 172

MAY 2017

Sr. Known

Chuck Banmgarten 241

Kevin Eckhardt 195

KNOWN 50

Robert Adams 302

Lance Langehennig 301

MENS KNOWN 40

Keith Curl 306

RyanSchumann 293

Tyler Hall 288

OPEN A

Taylor Koerth 282

Brad Sivells 277

Barry Stehling 270

MENS HUNTER

Eric Durst 310

Heath Sasko 268

Ryan Potucek 257

WOMENS KNOWN 40

Lauren Curl 236

Paige Harrison 234

WOMENS HUNTER

Sarah Klaehn 276

Ashley Schumann 222

SENIOR HUNTER

Curtis Klein 253

Nicky Goldstein 226

TRADITIONAL

Jimmy Roberts 221

Ronnie Ladewig 211

Sam Tate 206

HIGH SCHOOL BOYS

Briar Schmidtzinsky 300

Jacob Land 279

MIDDLE SCHOOL BOYS

Oakley Klaehn 137

MIDDLE SCHOOL GIRLS

Kelly Speer 182

ELEMENTARY BOYS

Maverick Potucek 268

RyanLangehennig 265

Colter Potucek 242

ELEMENTARY GIRLS

Kinley Klaehn 164

JR. EAGLE

Levi Harrison 183

Emeline Zintgraff 175

JUNE 2017

ASA SHOOT CHECK WEBSITE FOR RESULT

JULY 2017

MENS RANGEFINDER

Gary Sorola 345

Lance Langehennig 307

Keith Curl 301

MENS BOWHUNTER

Heath Sasko 312

Ryan Stehling 281

Eric Durst 312

MENS UNLIMITED

Wade Theis 310

MENS OPEN

Brad Sivells 307

Christian Hodges 304

MENS TRADITIONAL

Nelson Fluitt 270

Kenneth Woodrum 263

SENIOR

Don Allen 266

Jesse Allen 251

WOMEN RANGE FINDER

Mary Solcum 304

WOMENS COMPOUND

Kelly Land 262

WOMENS TRADITIONAL

Sharon Fluitt 129

BOYS YOUTH

Briar Schmidtzinsky 314

CUB GIRLS

Harley Woodrum 269

Clara Stehling 253

Makenna Moore 205

CUB BOYS

Ryan Langehennig 302

 

 

 


by